国际设计师邀请展:

 

American 美国

Kit Hinrichs凯特·希瑞奇

Sagmeister & Walsh施德明

John Gravdahl

China 中国

Kan Tai-Keung 靳埭强

Liu Xiaokang刘小康

Guo Xianlu 郭线庐

He Jie 何 洁

Miao Dengyu 苗登宇

Chen Shaohua 陈绍华

Han Jiaying 韩家英

Zhang Dali 张达利

Song Xiewei 宋协伟

Bi Xuefeng 毕学峰

Benny Au 区德诚

Zhao Qing 赵清

Hei Yiyang 黑一烊

Lin Horng-Jer 林宏泽

Yu Ming-Lung 游明龙

Denmark 丹麦

Finn Nygaard 费恩.尼雅德

Gitte Kath 吉特·凯丝

Switzerland 瑞士

Sabina Oberholzer & Renato Tagli 萨宾娜 & 雷纳托

Erich Brechbühl 埃里克·伯莱克布

Melchior Imboden 麦修·伊博登

Italy 意大利

Leonardo Sonnoli 莱昂纳多·索诺里

Serbia 塞尔维亚

Slobodan Štetić

Germany德国

Gunter Ram bow冈特·兰堡

Uwe Loesch乌韦·勒斯

Klaus Hesse克劳斯·海瑟

2xGoldstein

Götz Gramlich 格茨·格莱姆利希

Fons Hickmann 福斯·黑格曼

Korea韩国

Myoun Kim 金 勉

Kumnam Baik 白金男

Youhong Won 元裕洪

Byoung-il Sun 宣炳一

Kum-jun Park 朴金准

Japan 日本

Toshiyasu Nanbu 南部俊安

Yoshimaru Takahashi 高桥善丸

 

国际青年设计师邀请展:

 

American 美国

Erin Wright

Nejc Prah

Chen Yu 陈禹

Japan 日本

Chikako Oguma 小熊千佳

Ren Takaya 高谷廉

Hajime Tsushima 対馬肇

Naoki Ikegami 池上直樹

Hiroko Sakai 酒井博子

Mayuka Nanbu

Iran 伊朗

Mohammad Afshar

Mehdi Saeedi 迈赫迪·塞伊迪

Ecuador 厄瓜多尔

Mario Fuentes

Italy 意大利

Francesco Mazzenga

Paolo Parisi

Sha feng

Mexico 墨西哥

Fabian Emmanuel Muñoz

Luis Antonio Rivera Rodriguez

Natalia Delgado

Germany 德国

Henning Kreitel

Poland 波兰

Joanna Gorska&Jerzy Skakun

Malgorzata Gurowska

Korea韩国

Christopher J. Ro

Kye soon Myung

Hoon-Dong Chung 鄭燻東

Mi-Jung Lee 李美正

Chae Byung-rok 蔡秉録

Kim Jaehyun 金财显

Park, Mi Young 朴美暎

Yoon Hong-Yeo 尹鸿烈

Li Zhenyu李振宇

Shi Chunsheng 史春生

Seungkyung Kwon权承京

Li Xinlin李欣麟

Zhou Yuetong 周玥彤

He Xingchi 何星池

China 中国

Li Zhongyang 李中杨(北京)

Li Zhuang李僮(北京)

Ma Quan 马泉(北京)

Qin Baogang覃宝钢(北京)

Zhang Tong张通(北京)

Zhang Xiaodong张晓东(北京)

Zhu Chao朱超(北京)

Jian Yuntao蒋云涛(北京)

WuJing吴静(河北)

LvXi吕曦(四川)

Zhou Jingming周靖明 (四川)

Tu Zhichu凃志初 (湖北)

Guan Hong关洪(湖北)

Wang Shanglin汪尚麟 (湖北)

Wang Tianjia王天甲(湖北)

Ye Youtian 叶佑天(湖北)

Wu Ping吴萍 (湖北)

Wang Lingyi王灵毅(湖北)

Wu Zhonghao吴中昊(山东)

Liu Dongfeng刘东峰(山东)

Sun Dagang孙大刚(山东)

Wang Xiaoran 王笑然 (山东)

Zhengzhong郑中(大连)

YangBo杨波(大连)

Zhan Guodong战国栋(大连)

YinZhongjun尹忠军(大连)

Yang Chao杨超(江西)

Chen Qing陈青(上海)

Zheng Bangqian郑邦谦(上海)

Zhang Yong张勇(上海)

Lu Puji鲁普及(上海)

Miao Xiaoyong苗小勇 (上海)

Pang Lei庞蕾(江苏)

Shi Cheng时澄(江苏)

Xue Bingyan薛冰焰(江苏)

Zhang Dalu张大鲁(江苏)

Cao Ruping曹汝平(浙江)

Zhou Feng周峰(浙江)

Yu Yuequn虞跃群 (浙江)

Wu Weichen吴炜晨(浙江)

Han Xu韩绪(浙江)

Chen Zhengda陈正达(浙江)

Zhang Yulian张玉廉(广东)

Li Qiang李强(广东)

Zhang Yi张翼(广东)

Li Mingliang李明亮(广东)

Su Min苏敏(广东)

Zhang Weimin张卫民(广东)

Chen Pingbo陈平波(广东)

Han Zhanning韩湛宁(广东)

Liao Bofeng廖波峰(广东)

GuoJun郭俊(广东)

Wang Yujue王玉珏(广西)

Huang Zonghu黄宗湖(广西)

Zhang Hao张浩(陕西)

Huang Xiangdong黄向东(陕西)

Shi Gang史纲(陕西)

Li Lukui 李路葵(陕西)

Zhou Weina周维娜(陕西)

Wang Jinhua王进华(陕西)

Li Guanlin李冠林(陕西)

Liu Shiyan刘时燕(陕西)

GaoMin高民(陕西)

FuBin傅斌(陕西)

WuLinhua吴林桦(陕西)

Zhang Weijun臧卫军(陕西)

Wang Hongxiang 王宏香(陕西)

Fan Yu樊雨(陕西)

Macao 澳门

Auchonhin歐俊軒

TaiWan台湾

Wu Mu-Chang吳穆昌

Chun-Ta Chu朱俊達

Wu.Jen-Pin吳仁評

Shih-Chieh Hung 洪世杰